HOME | 



 Pima Cup March 2-4,2012

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
U8 Gold AZ Champions FC - 04 Champs TSA 04 Red Boys 4:3
U8 Silver TSA Volcanoes TVSC '04 Boys Blue 2:0
U9 Boys Gold TSA 03 Boys Red FLSC - Los Pollos Diablos 1st, 2nd
U9 Boys Silver Freedom Cobras Freedom Estudiantes Tecos U9 1st, 2nd
U9 Boys Bronze Freedom union mexico FCS-Randolph SC 03 Red 1st, 2nd
U9 Girls Gold VSC U9 Girls Shakhtar Donetsk TVSC 03 Girls Red 2:1
U10 Boys Gold FC Sonora Tormenta Tucson Aztecs Chivas 2:1
U10 Boys Silver AYSO 216 Strikers AYSO 153 Strikers 4:0
U10 Girls Gold TMSFC '02 Lady Thundercats AYSO 922 Guardians 4:1
U10 Girls Silver TVSC 02 Girls White AYSO 837-Sahuarita All Stars 2:1
U10 Girls Bronze Tucson Aztecs 02 FCS Randolph '02 Lightning Bolts 2:0
U11 Boys Gold TSA 01 Boys Red TMFSC TC United 5:1
U11 Boys Silver TMSFC Odyssey 01 Freedom Dep. Leon Real Madrid 6:4
U11 Girls Gold CDO Intensity FLSC '01 Pride 3:2
U11 Girls Silver TSA 01 Girls Blue CDO comets 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys Gold Freedom Pros Flsc nogales 00 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys Silver AYSO 206 Storm Freedom Real Madrid 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys Bronze TVSC Boys Blue 00 TSA/ Espana 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys Copper Vail Soccer Club bullets AYSO 216 Gila Valley United 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls Gold TMSFC Great White Tanque Verde Soccer Club Girls Blue 2000 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls Silver AYSO 216 Bruisers AYSO region 153 Firebirds 2:1
U12 Girls Bronze Fort Lowell Solar Fusion TMSFC 00 Lady Thundercats 3:1
U13 Boys Gold TMSFC Aztecs TMSFC Deportivo Mexico 1st, 2nd
U13 Boys Silver TVSC 99 Boys Blue Gila Valley SC U13B 2:1
U14 Boys Gold Nogales Apaches FC Freedom Santos 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys Silver CDO Crew Freedom diablos 1st, 2nd
U14 Girls Gold CDO 98G Gold Freedom 98 MONARCHS 1st, 2nd
U14 Girls Silver Freedom Demons TVSC Premier 99 Blue 1st, 2nd
U15 Boys Gold Tucson TSA 98 Oro Tucson TSA 98' Red 2:1
U15 Girls Gold CDO '97 Gold TMSFC-Sabino Vista 97 Arsenal 2:0
U15 Girls Silver FCS Randolph Inferno Black TVSC TVSC'97 Girls White 3:1
U16 Boys Gold AZ Champions FC 96 Gold CDO 96 Gold 3:0
U16 Girls Gold TMSFC LADY JAGUARS AYSO Region 206, Edge 1st, 2nd
U17-U19 Boys Gold Tmsfc Jaguares tmsfc strikerz 1:0
U17-U19 Girls Gold CDO 95G Gold SVSC SV Force 1st, 2nd

Boys
Under 9
 
Under 10
 
Under 11
 
Under 12
 
Under 13
 
Under 14
 
Under 15
 
Under 16
 
Under 19
 
Girls
Under 9
 
Under 10
 
Under 11
 
Under 12
 
Under 14
 
Under 15
 
Under 16
 
Under 19
 
Coed
Under 8
 


Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.